www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 03.08.2019   15:00   2. Männer    Ingersleben II   vs.   Büßleben II   0 : 10 
 04.08.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Bielen   4 : 1 
 11.08.2019   15:00   1. Männer Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Saalfeld   4 : 3 
 18.08.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Sondershausen II   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 5 
 18.08.2019   15:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   GW Erfurt II   6 : 0 
 24.08.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben I   vs.   Empor I   1 : 4 
 25.08.2019   09:30   F2-Junioren   Empor II   vs.   Büßleben II   0 : 2 
 25.08.2019   10:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Eintracht II   1 : 3 
 25.08.2019   14:00   2. Männer    Fortuna Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben II   1 : 4 
 25.08.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Leinefelde   3 : 0 
 28.08.2019   18:30   B-Junioren   ESV Lok I   vs.   Büßleben   7 : 1 
 31.08.2019   10:30   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Hochstedt   2 : 5 
 31.08.2019   15:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Lache III   1 : 1 
 01.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Sömmerda   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 0 
 04.09.2019   17:30   E-Junioren   Großrudestedt I   vs.   Büßleben   7 : 4 
 05.09.2019   18:00   C-Junioren Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Gebesee   1 : 0 
 06.09.2019   18:30   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   FC Borntal    1 : 2 
 06.09.2019   18:30   1. Männer Pokal   FC Th. Jena   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 3 
 07.09.2019   09:30   E-Junioren   Union Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 6 
 07.09.2019   10:30   C-Junioren   Lok EF II   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 2 
 08.09.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Kerspleben   0 : 2 
 08.09.2019   12:00   2. Männer    Erfurter Kickers II   vs.   Büßleben II   2 : 1 
 14.09.2019   09:30   F1-Junioren   Büßleben I   vs.   Sömmerda I   0 : 3 
 14.09.2019   10:00   C-Junioren   Buttstädt   vs.   Büßleben   6 : 1 
 14.09.2019   11:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Empor II   4 : 4 
 15.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Altengottern   0 : 4 
 18.09.2019   17:00   F1-Junioren   Nord I   vs.   Büßleben I   5 : 1 
 20.09.2019   17:30   E-Junioren   Borntal II   vs.   Büßleben   6 : 2 
 21.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Greußen   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 1 
 21.09.2019   15:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Töttelstädt   3 : 2 
 22.09.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.    EF Nord II   0 : 5 
 22.09.2019   11:00   F1-Junioren   GW Erfurt I   vs.   Büßleben I   5 : 0 
 28.09.2019   10:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Bischleben   9 : 2 
 28.09.2019   11:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Bischleben   16 : 0 
 29.09.2019   09:00   F1-Junioren   Lok I   vs.   Büßleben I   9 : 1 
 29.09.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Vieselbach II   2 : 1 
 29.09.2019   11:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   FC Erfurt   4 : 1 
 29.09.2019   11:00   B-Junioren   Stotternheim   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 1 
 29.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Lache Erfurt   3 : 2 
 01.10.2019   17:30   F1-Junioren Pokal   Büßleben I   vs.   Gebesee   9 : 0 
 03.10.2019   09:00   F2-Junioren Pokal   Marbach   vs.   Büßleben II   4 : 2 
 03.10.2019   11:00   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Vieselbach   0 : 7 
 03.10.2019   13:00   E-Junioren Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Bilzingsleben   6 : 1 
 03.10.2019   18:00   1. Männer    Erfurt Nord   vs.   Büßleben   3 : 4 
 06.10.2019   15:00   2. Männer    Mittelhausen I   vs.   Büßleben II   0 : 2 
 13.10.2019   14:00   1. Männer Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 6 
 19.10.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben I   vs.   Vieselbach I  - : -
 19.10.2019   15:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Stotternheim II  - : -
 20.10.2019   14:30   1. Männer    Siemerode   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 26.10.2019   09:00   F2-Junioren   Lok Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 26.10.2019   09:00   E-Junioren   Lok Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 26.10.2019   11:00   B-Junioren   GW Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 27.10.2019   10:30   C-Junioren   Empor II    vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 27.10.2019   12:30   2. Männer    Alach II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 27.10.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Wüstheuterode  - : -
 31.10.2019   10:00   C-Junioren Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   TSV Motor Gispersleb  - : -
 31.10.2019   13:00   B-Junioren Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Walschleben  - : -
 02.11.2019   10:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Weißensee I  - : -
 02.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Struth   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 02.11.2019   14:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Ermstedt I  - : -
 03.11.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Lache EF II  - : -
 03.11.2019   11:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben  - : -
 03.11.2019   11:30   B-Junioren   Kölleda I   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 09.11.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben I   vs.   Borntal EF I  - : -
 09.11.2019   10:00   E-Junioren   Marbach II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 09.11.2019   11:00   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Walschleben  - : -
 09.11.2019   15:00   2. Männer    ESV Lok II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 10.11.2019   09:30   F2-Junioren   Borntal II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 10.11.2019   10:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Fortuna EF  - : -
 10.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Mühlhausen  - : -
 16.11.2019   10:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Salomonsborn  - : -
 16.11.2019   11:00   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   ESV Lok I  - : -
 23.11.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Großengottern  - : -
 30.11.2019   10:00   E-Junioren   Gebesee II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 30.11.2019   14:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Marbach II  - : -
 01.12.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Gispersleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 07.12.2019   10:30   B-Junioren   Alach I   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 07.12.2019   14:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Ingersleben II  - : -
 29.02.2020   14:00   1. Männer    Bielen   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 07.03.2020   10:00   C-Junioren   Union EF   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 08.03.2020   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   GW Erfurt II  - : -
 08.03.2020   11:30   2. Männer    GW Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 08.03.2020   12:00   B-Junioren   FC Borntal    vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 08.03.2020   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Sondershausen II  - : -
 14.03.2020   10:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Großrudestedt I  - : -
 14.03.2020   11:00   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Alach I  - : -
 14.03.2020   12:00   C-Junioren   Eintracht II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 14.03.2020   14:00   1. Männer    Leinefelde   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 14.03.2020   14:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Fortuna Erfurt  - : -
 15.03.2020   09:30   F1-Junioren   Empor I   vs.   Büßleben I  - : -
 15.03.2020   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Empor II  - : -
 18.03.2020   18:30   E-Junioren   Hochstedt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 21.03.2020   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben I   vs.   Nord I  - : -
 21.03.2020   11:00   2. Männer    Lache III   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 22.03.2020   09:00   F2-Junioren   Kerspleben   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 22.03.2020   10:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Union Erfurt  - : -
 22.03.2020   11:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Lok EF II  - : -
 22.03.2020   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Sömmerda  - : -
 28.03.2020   09:00   F1-Junioren   Sömmerda I   vs.   Büßleben I  - : -
 28.03.2020   10:00   E-Junioren   Empor II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 28.03.2020   11:00   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Stotternheim  - : -
 28.03.2020   14:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Erfurter Kickers II  - : -
 29.03.2020   11:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Buttstädt  - : -
 29.03.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Altengottern   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 05.04.2020   14:30   2. Männer    Töttelstädt   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 05.04.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Greußen  - : -
 18.04.2020   14:00   1. Männer    Lache Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 19.04.2020   11:00   2. Männer    FC Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 25.04.2020   09:30   F1-Junioren   Büßleben I   vs.   GW Erfurt I  - : -
 25.04.2020   10:00   F2-Junioren    EF Nord II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 25.04.2020   11:00   B-Junioren   Vieselbach   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 25.04.2020   11:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Borntal II  - : -
 25.04.2020   15:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Mittelhausen I  - : -
 26.04.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Erfurt Nord  - : -
 03.05.2020   14:00   2. Männer    Stotternheim II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 03.05.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Siemerode  - : -
 06.05.2020   17:30   E-Junioren   Bischleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 09.05.2020   09:30   F2-Junioren   Vieselbach II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 09.05.2020   09:30   F1-Junioren   Büßleben I   vs.   Lok I  - : -
 09.05.2020   11:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Lok Erfurt II  - : -
 09.05.2020   12:00   C-Junioren   Bischleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 09.05.2020   15:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   Alach II  - : -
 10.05.2020   11:00   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   GW Erfurt  - : -
 10.05.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Wüstheuterode   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 17.05.2020   09:30   F1-Junioren   Vieselbach I   vs.   Büßleben I  - : -
 17.05.2020   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Lok Erfurt II  - : -
 17.05.2020   10:00   E-Junioren   Weißensee I   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 17.05.2020   11:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Empor II   - : -
 17.05.2020   14:30   2. Männer    Ermstedt I   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 17.05.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Struth  - : -
 22.05.2020   16:30   F2-Junioren   Lache EF II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 23.05.2020   10:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Marbach II  - : -
 23.05.2020   10:30   C-Junioren   Kerspleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 23.05.2020   12:00   B-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Kölleda I  - : -
 23.05.2020   14:00   1. Männer    Mühlhausen   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 06.06.2020   10:00   E-Junioren   Salomonsborn   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 06.06.2020   10:00   C-Junioren   Fortuna EF   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 06.06.2020   11:00   B-Junioren   Walschleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 06.06.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Großengottern   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 07.06.2020   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Borntal II  - : -
 07.06.2020   10:00   F1-Junioren   Borntal EF I   vs.   Büßleben I  - : -
 07.06.2020   15:00   2. Männer    Büßleben II   vs.   ESV Lok II  - : -
 13.06.2020   10:00   E-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Gebesee II  - : -
 13.06.2020   11:00   F2-Junioren   GW Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 14.06.2020   11:00   C-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Union EF  - : -
 14.06.2020   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Gispersleben  - : -
 14.06.2020   15:00   2. Männer    Marbach II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -

Unsere Sponsoren:


Information

Achtelfinale Thüringenpokal
13.10.2019, 14 Uhr
gegen den FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

Spielstätte

Zum Jägerstein 18
99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
Anfahrt zum Stadion »