Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
Männer Thüringenpokal

 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.11.  14:00   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
     FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena  - : -
     SpG Westvororte Gera   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
     SpVgg Geratal   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ  - : -
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 08.10.  19:00   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   4 : 3 
 Sa. 09.10.  14:00   VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena   0 : 9 
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 2 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   SV BW Büßleben 04   3 : 1 
     SpG Westvororte Gera   vs.   Einheit Rudolstadt   2 : 1 
     SpVgg Geratal   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   4 : 2 
     An der Fahner Höhe   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 3  n.V.
 So. 10.10.  14:00   SV Moßbach   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ   2 : 5 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.09.  14:00   VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   FSV 06 Ohratal   5 : 2 
     SpG Weida   vs.   Einheit Rudolstadt   0 : 2  W
 Sa. 04.09.  15:00   SpG Arenshausen   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   0 : 2 
     SC Leinefelde 1912   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   0 : 2 
     SpG Struth   vs.   SV BW Neustadt/O.   3 : 4 
     FSV Schleiz   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ   2 : 4 
     SC 03 Weimar   vs.   SpVgg Geratal   0 : 2 
     FSV Martinroda   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena   1 : 4 
 So. 05.09.  13:30   1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 5 
 So. 05.09.  14:00   BSV Sondershausen   vs.   An der Fahner Höhe   0 : 3 
     FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   3 : 2 
 So. 05.09.  15:00   SpG Borsch   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 3 
     Herpfer SV 07   vs.   SpG Westvororte Gera   1 : 4 
     SV BW Büßleben 04   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 : 0 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   0 : 2 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   10 : 9  n.E.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 06.08.  18:30   SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SpVgg Geratal   0 : 3 
 Sa. 07.08.  13:30   FSV Preußen BLSZ   vs.   SV Bad Frankenhausen   3 : 1 
 Sa. 07.08.  14:00   1. FC Greiz   vs.   SV BW Büßleben 04   0 : 4 
 Sa. 07.08.  15:00   SpG FC Eisenach   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   0 : 2  W
     FSV Waltershausen   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 : 4 
     SV 90 Altengottern   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   2 : 4  n.V.
     SpG Großengottern   vs.   SC Leinefelde 1912   1 : 2  n.V.
     VfB Artern 1919   vs.   SpG Borsch   3 : 4 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   9 : 0 
     SpG Arenshausen   vs.   SpG Teistungen   2 : 1 
     SpG Walschleben   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   0 : 2  n.V.
     SpG Struth   vs.   SpG Sonneberg 04   5 : 2  n.V.
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen   6 : 2 
     FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   FSV Schleiz   1 : 2  n.V.
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck   3 : 2 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   SpG Weida   0 : 0  W
     SpG Westvororte Gera   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   5 : 1 
     SC 03 Weimar   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg   2 : 1  n.V.
 So. 08.08.  15:00   SV Brotterode-T.   vs.   VfL Meiningen 04   2 : 5  n.V.
     SpG Kaltennordheim   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   0 : 5 
     SpG Schweina   vs.   FSV 06 Ohratal   1 : 2 
     Herpfer SV 07   vs.   SV Wüstheuterode   4 : 2 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   FC Saalfeld   2 : 1 
     SpG Bad Lobenstein   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   1 : 4 
      Freilos      FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      SV 09 Arnstadt  - : -
     Freilos      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  - : -
     Freilos      ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Martinroda  - : -
     Freilos      Wacker Nordhausen  - : -
     Freilos      Einheit Rudolstadt  - : -
     Freilos      An der Fahner Höhe  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 31.07.  15:00   FSV Orlatal   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   1 : 4 
     Steinbach-Hallenberg   vs.   FSV Waltershausen   0 : 3 
     FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   SV BW Greußen   6 : 1 
     VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   7 : 6  n.E.
     1. Suhler SV 06   vs.   SpG Großengottern   1 : 3 
     SpG Schweina   vs.   SVW Bad Salzungen   2 : 0 
     SpG Arenshausen   vs.   SV Bielen 1926   3 : 0 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   6 : 4 
     SpG Zeulenroda   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen   0 : 3 
     VfB Apolda   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck   1 : 2 
     SG Traktor Teichel   vs.   FC Saalfeld   0 : 1  n.V.
 So. 01.08.  15:00   SpG Steinach   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 1  n.V.
     SV GW Siemerode   vs.   SV 90 Altengottern   3 : 5  n.E.


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed